First Round Saturday | | Quarter Final Saturday | | Semi Final Sunday | | Final Sunday | | Final Positions |
| | | | | | | | |
Thomas Ramsay (CAM) | 3 | 3-0 (11-2 11-3 11-3 ) | Hugo Andersson (SFK) | 0 | Match 1 12/10/19 14.30 | Venue: ISC Court 1 |
| | Thomas Ramsay (CAM) | 3 | 3-0 (11-7 11-4 11-6 ) | Stanley Sykes (ESS) | 0 | Match 9 12/10/19 17.00 | Venue: ISC Court 1 |
| | Thomas Ramsay (CAM) | 0 | 0-3 (6-11 15-17 5-11 ) | Yusuf Sheikh (ESS) | 3 | Match 17 13/10/19 13.00 | Venue: ISC Court 1 |
| | Yusuf Sheikh (ESS) | 3 | 3-0 (11-7 11-8 11-6 ) | Joel Braddock (ESS) | 0 | Match 25 13/10/19 16.00 | Venue: ISC Court 1 |
| | |
Jacob Hendin (HEF) | 0 | 0-3 (4-11 4-11 8-11 ) | Stanley Sykes (ESS) | 3 | Match 2 12/10/19 14.30 | Venue: ISC Court 2 |
| | Zan Farooqi (HEF) | 0 | 0-3 (9-11 1-11 10-12 ) | Yusuf Sheikh (ESS) | 3 | Match 10 12/10/19 17.00 | Venue: ISC Court 2 |
| | Joel Braddock (ESS) | 3 | 3-1 (11-5 12-10 5-11 11-8 ) | Malik Enver Bilen (CAM) | 1 | Match 18 13/10/19 13.00 | Venue: ISC Court 2 |
| | Thomas Ramsay (CAM) | 1 | 1-3 (7-11 6-11 11-9 4-11 ) | Malik Enver Bilen (CAM) | 3 | Match 26 13/10/19 16.00 | Venue: ISC Court 2 |
| | |
Zan Farooqi (HEF) | 3 | 3-0 (11-4 11-9 11-7 ) | Charlie Broad (ESS) | 0 | Match 3 12/10/19 14.30 | Venue: ISC Court 3 |
| | Joel Braddock (ESS) | 3 | 3-1 (11-5 11-4 8-11 11-8 ) | Isaac Green (HEF) | 1 | Match 11 12/10/19 17.00 | Venue: ISC Court 7 |
| | Stanley Sykes (ESS) | 3 | 3-0 (11-6 11-8 11-7 ) | Zan Farooqi (HEF) | 0 | Match 19 13/10/19 13.00 | Venue: ISC Court 3 |
| | Stanley Sykes (ESS) | 3 | 3-1 (10-12 11-2 11-2 12-10 ) | Michael Tallentire (ESS) | 1 | Match 27 13/10/19 16.00 | Venue: ISC Court 7 |
| | |
Oliver Ramsay (CAM) | 0 | 0-3 (11-13 8-11 7-11 ) | Yusuf Sheikh (ESS) | 3 | Match 4 12/10/19 15.00 | Venue: ISC Court 1 |
| | Michael Tallentire (ESS) | 1 | 1-3 (5-11 3-11 11-9 11-13 ) | Malik Enver Bilen (CAM) | 3 | Match 12 12/10/19 17.00 | Venue: ISC Court 4 |
| | Isaac Green (HEF) | 0 | 0-3 (6-11 6-11 4-11 ) | Michael Tallentire (ESS) | 3 | Match 20 13/10/19 13.00 | Venue: ISC Court 6 |
| | Zan Farooqi (HEF) | 2 | 0-0 (0-0 0-0 ) | Isaac Green (HEF) | 2 | Match 28 13/10/19 16.00 | Venue: ISC Court 6 |
| | |
Joel Braddock (ESS) | 3 | 3-0 (11-6 11-6 11-3 ) | Callum Egan (HEF) | 0 | Match 5 12/10/19 14.30 | Venue: ISC Court 4 |
| | | | Loser Match 1 v Loser Match 2 | | | Match 13 | Venue: |
| | | | Winner Match 13 v Winner Match 14 | | | Match 21 | Venue: |
| | | | Winner Match 21 v Winner Match 22 | | | Match 29 | Venue: |
| | |
Isaac Green (HEF) | 3 | 3-2 (11-6 11-7 9-11 6-11 11-8) | Harry Martin (ESS) | 2 | Match 6 12/10/19 14.30 | Venue: ISC Court 5 |
| | | | Loser Match 3 v Loser Match 4 | | | Match 14 | Venue: |
| | | | Winner Match 15 v Winner Match 16 | | | Match 22 | Venue: |
| | | | Loser Match 21 v Loser Match 22 | | | Match 30 | Venue: |
| | |
Michael Tallentire (ESS) | 3 | 3-0 (11-3 12-10 11-9 ) | Luke Russell (SFK) | 0 | Match 7 12/10/19 14.30 | Venue: ISC Court 6 |
| | | | Loser Match 5 v Loser Match 6 | | | Match 15 | Venue: |
| | | | Loser Match 13 v Loser Match 14 | | | Match 23 | Venue: |
| | | | Winner Match 23 v Winner Match 24 | | | Match 31 | Venue: |
| | |
Jenson Deville (ESS) | 0 | 0-3 (1-11 3-11 3-11 ) | Malik Enver Bilen (CAM) | 3 | Match 8 12/10/19 15.00 | Venue: ISC Court 4 |
| | | | Loser Match 7 v Loser Match 8 | | | Match 16 | Venue: |
| | | | Loser Match 15 v Loser Match 16 | | | Match 24 | Venue: |
| | | | Loser Match 23 v Loser Match 24 | | | Match 32 | Venue: |
| | |