First Round 25/09/2021 | | Quarter Final 25/09/2021 | | Semi Final 26/09/2021 | | Final 26/09/2021 | | Final Positions |
| | | | | | | | |
Matthew Bartley (SFK) | | | bye | | Match 1 | Venue: |
| | Matthew Bartley (SFK) | 3 | 3-0 ( 11-2 11-4 11-9 ) | Aiden Fillmore (CAM) | 0 | Match 9 25/09/21 16.10 | Venue: ISC Court 1 |
| | Matthew Bartley (SFK) | 3 | 3-0 ( 11-2 11-2 11-5 ) | Louis Brown (ESS) | 0 | Match 17 26/09/21 11.20 | Venue: ISC Court 2 |
| | Matthew Bartley (SFK) | 2 | 2-3 ( 7-11 11-8 11-6 7-11 2-11) | Diego Pita (CAM) | 3 | Match 25 26/09/21 14.40 | Venue: ISC Court 1 |
| | 1 | Diego Pita (CAM) | | 2 | Matthew Bartley (SFK) |
|
Aiden Fillmore (CAM) | | | bye | | Match 2 | Venue: |
| | Louis Brown (ESS) | 3 | 3-0 ( 12-10 11-7 11-8 ) | Brady Mackenzie (NFK) | 0 | Match 10 25/09/21 16.10 | Venue: ISC Court 3 |
| | Omar Mossad () | 0 | 0-3 ( 3-11 5-11 5-11 ) | Diego Pita (CAM) | 3 | Match 18 26/09/21 11.20 | Venue: ISC Court 1 |
| | Louis Brown (ESS) | 0 | 0-3 ( 5-11 7-11 9-11 ) | Omar Mossad () | 3 | Match 26 26/09/21 14.40 | Venue: ISC Court 2 |
| | 3 | Omar Mossad () | | 4 | Louis Brown (ESS) |
|
Louis Brown (ESS) | 3 | 3-1 ( 11-8 7-11 11-4 11-9 ) | Jonathan Towers (BDF) | 1 | Match 3 25/09/21 12.40 | Venue: ISC Court 2 |
| | Omar Mossad () | 3 | 3-0 ( 11-3 11-4 15-13 ) | Dylan Smithson (ESS) | 0 | Match 11 25/09/21 16.10 | Venue: ISC Court 4 |
| | Aiden Fillmore (CAM) | 3 | 3-2 ( 8-11 11-3 9-11 11-8 12-10) | Brady Mackenzie (NFK) | 2 | Match 19 26/09/21 11.20 | Venue: ISC Court 4 |
| | Aiden Fillmore (CAM) | 3 | 3-0 ( 11-6 11-6 11-6 ) | Dylan Smithson (ESS) | 0 | Match 27 26/09/21 14.40 | Venue: ISC Court 4 |
| | 5 | Aiden Fillmore (CAM) | | 6 | Dylan Smithson (ESS) |
|
Tom Billings (ESS) | 0 | 0-3 ( 5-11 1-11 4-11 ) | Brady Mackenzie (NFK) | 3 | Match 4 25/09/21 12.40 | Venue: ISC Court 1 |
| | Ellis Sooprayen (ESS) | 0 | 0-3 ( 0-11 3-11 1-11 ) | Diego Pita (CAM) | 3 | Match 12 25/09/21 16.10 | Venue: ISC Court 2 |
| | Dylan Smithson (ESS) | 3 | 3-0 ( 11-9 11-9 11-5 ) | Ellis Sooprayen (ESS) | 0 | Match 20 26/09/21 11.20 | Venue: ISC Court 5 |
| | Brady Mackenzie (NFK) | 3 | 3-2 ( 11-3 5-11 9-11 11-7 11-5) | Ellis Sooprayen (ESS) | 2 | Match 28 26/09/21 14.40 | Venue: ISC Court 5 |
| | 7 | Brady Mackenzie (NFK) | | 8 | Ellis Sooprayen (ESS) |
|
Harry Griffith (SFK) | 1 | 1-3 ( 7-11 11-4 3-11 4-11 ) | Omar Mossad () | 3 | Match 5 25/09/21 12.40 | Venue: ISC Court 4 |
| | | | bye | | | Jonathan Towers (BDF) | | Match 21 | Venue: |
| | Jonathan Towers (BDF) | 0 | 0-3 ( 5-11 2-11 4-11 ) | Harry Griffith (SFK) | 3 | Match 29 26/09/21 14.40 | Venue: ISC Court 3 |
| | 9 | Harry Griffith (SFK) | | 10 | Jonathan Towers (BDF) |
|
Bertie Thackray (CAM) | 0 | 0-3 ( 9-11 5-11 7-11 ) | Dylan Smithson (ESS) | 3 | Match 6 25/09/21 12.40 | Venue: ISC Court 5 |
| | Jonathan Towers (BDF) | 3 | 3-0 ( 11-6 11-6 11-7 ) | Tom Billings (ESS) | 0 | Match 14 25/09/21 16.10 | Venue: ISC Court 5 |
| | Harry Griffith (SFK) | 3 | 3-0 ( 11-0 11-6 11-4 ) | Angus Goddard () | 0 | Match 22 26/09/21 10.00 | Venue: ISC Court 6 |
| | bye | | | Angus Goddard () | | Match 30 | Venue: |
| | |
Ellis Sooprayen (ESS) | 3 | 3-2 ( 11-6 8-11 11-7 8-11 11-6) | Angus Goddard () | 2 | Match 7 25/09/21 12.40 | Venue: ISC Court 6 |
| | Harry Griffith (SFK) | 3 | 3-0 ( 12-10 11-4 11-2 ) | Bertie Thackray (CAM) | 0 | Match 15 25/09/21 16.10 | Venue: ISC Court 6 |
| | bye | | | Tom Billings (ESS) | | Match 23 | Venue: |
| | Tom Billings (ESS) | 0 | 0-3 ( 4-11 5-11 4-11 ) | Bertie Thackray (CAM) | 3 | Match 31 26/09/21 12.00 | Venue: ISC Court 5 |
| | 13 | Bertie Thackray (CAM) | | 14 | Tom Billings (ESS) |
|
bye | | | Diego Pita (CAM) | | Match 8 | Venue: |
| | Angus Goddard () | | | bye | | Match 16 | Venue: |
| | Bertie Thackray (CAM) | | | bye | | Match 24 | Venue: |
| | | | |